Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Changjo [TEEN TOP]

Stats

Birth Name: Choi Jong-hyun

Age: 22, born 16 November 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qpwoeiruty rated this 8/10 6 days ago
Anita Maffett rated this 4/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sofia lol rated this 4/10 7 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Crystal Ly rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Nooknick Wisulsaya Janthanimi rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
beariisk rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
pedrin rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block