Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chang Jung Lim

Stats

Birth Name: 임창정 / Im Chang Jung (Im Chang Jeong)

Age: 43, born 30 November 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kim Hyun Joo


Photos


Chang Jung Lim was born on November 30, 1973 in Gyeonggi, South Korea. He is an actor, known for Saekjeuk shigong (2002), Gong-mo-ja-deul (2012) and Sisily 2km (2004).
Tags: Type B (1), Sagittarius (1), Born 1973 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Wellmade STARM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched
2. Sex Is Zero 2 (2007)
Rating:
6.9
30 Watched
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block