Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 심창민 / Shim Chang Min

Age: 29, born 18 February 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: DBSK (1), TVXQ (1), Born 1988 (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Shim (1), Born In February (1), Kyuline (1), Type B (1), Aquarius (1), SM Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.6
55 Watched
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
3. Paradise Ranch (2011)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
4. Mimi (2014)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Saki (2013)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
2. All About TVXQ (2006)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 1/10 2 months ago
Angel Lim rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
cantabilecross rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Iwanna rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block