Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Chandler Riggs

Age: 18, born 27 June 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

63 votes
young actors (342 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
The Walking Dead Gifs (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
38 votes
The Walking Dead's best characters*Updated S3E16* (30 items)
list by FG93
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
The Most Annoying Characters in TV shows (21 items)
list by luuhs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Chandler Riggs Videos

"CARL POPPA" — Lyric Video

19 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Chandler Riggs made his theater debut with Theater of the Stars at Atlanta's Fox Theater in The Wizard of Oz and got his first acting break in the 2009 movie Get Low as the character Tom. Since then, he has landed roles in the TV movie The Wronged Man and on AMC’s The Walking Dead as Carl Grimes.
Tags: Actor (4), The Walking Dead (3), American (2), Teen (1), Born In 1999 (1), Born 1999 (1), Child Actor (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
2264 Watched
2. Talking Dead (2011)
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
3. The Wronged Man (2010)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Get Low (2009)
Rating:
6.6
148 Watched
2. Mercy (2014)
Rating:
5
17 Watched
3. Keep Watching (2017)
16 want to see
4. Jesus H. Zombie (2006)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Gravity Falls live-action dream cast (14 person items)

"Dipper Pines. "


Matt added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Shawn "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (126 person items)

"As Andy from Toy Story."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 months ago
Leelaah posted a image 10 months ago

morenete posted a image 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block