Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Hakeem Seriki

Age: 37, born 28 November 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

50 votes
500 Greatest Album Sleeves! (307 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
500 Greatest Songs of all time - Updated! (262 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Rappers And Their BLING (35 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
9 votes
100 Greatest Lyrics of All Time! (83 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Favorite Music Artist (23 items)
list by Gams
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Chamillionaire was born on November 28, 1979 in Houston, Texas, USA as Hakeem Seriki.
Tags: Rap (1), Rapper (1), Hip-hop (1), Hip Hop (1), Born In Texas (1), Born 1979 (1), Entrepreneur (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.5
984 Watched
Rating:
5.7
356 Watched
Rating:
6.4
228 Watched
Rating:
7.6
219 Watched
5. Crank Yankers (2002)
Rating:
4.8
103 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 own
Rating:
7.8
4 own
1 own
1 own




Movies

1. Beef 4 (2007)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
2. Beyond the Game (2016)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block