Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 유채영 / Yoo Chae Young

Born: 22 September 1973 Died: 24 July 2014

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (2), Born 1977 (2), Singer (2), Actress (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched
2. Hot For Teacher (2006)
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block