Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정채연, Jung Chae-yeon

Age: 20, born 1 December 1997

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

68 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 31 comments
11 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#55) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Chae-Yeon Jung Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Jung Chae-yeon, Jung Chae Yeon, Jung Chaeyeon, 정채연, Chae Yeon, Chaeyeon, Chae-yeon; Jung Chae-yeon, better known by the mononym Chaeyeon, is a South Korean singer and actress. She is best known for being a member of the South Korean girl group DIA, and for finishing 7th in the survival show Produce 101, making her a member of I.O.I. Height: 166cm; Weight: 49kg; Blood Type: +A; ... (more)
Tags: Korean (1), Idol (1), Singer (1), Dia (1), Actress (1), MBK (1), 1997 (1), South Korea (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), K-pop (1), Asian (1), Born 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 weeks ago
Rah posted a video 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Rah posted 50 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rah posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rah voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rah rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Rah voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 voted for 29 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Rah voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block