Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이채린/ Lee Chae Rin.

Age: 26, born 26 February 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
30 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (220 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (280 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#77) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1991 (2), Born In 1991 (1), Rapper (1), Idol Singer (1), Type A (1), Pisces (1), YG Entertainment (1), 2ne1 (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched




Movies

1. Girlfriends (2009)
Rating:
10
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gleb S voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Boey Chan rated this 7/10 7 months ago
kah. rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Gleb S rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Gleb S voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (220 person items)
JJAY rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kiley Roseblood rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block