Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chad Lewis Duell

Age: 30, born 14 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kristen Alderson


Lists

207 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
RP Playbys (107 items)
list by Briar
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Chad Lewis Duell is an American actor. He is best known for playing Michael Corinthos on the American soap opera General Hospital. He took over the role from Drew Garrett on April 20, 2010.
Tags: Green Eyes (1), Blond (1), American (1), White (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
390 Watched
Rating:
6.4
127 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rjack217 rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Ang38 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block