Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chad Donella

Stats

Birth Name: Chad E. Donella

Age: 40, born 18 May 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joni Bertin


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1978 (1), Canadian (1), Saw (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4436 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2319 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2785 Watched
Rating:
5.5
657 Watched
Rating:
6.3
609 Watched
Rating:
5.2
319 Watched
Rating:
6.4
210 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block