Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cezary Andrzej Pazura

Age: 56, born 13 June 1962

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Edyta Zajac


Lists

14 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors I want(ed) to score (22 items)
list by Joanna
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1962 (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
586 Watched
Rating:
8
53 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
7.6
30 Watched
5. Lejdis (2008)
Rating:
5.3
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8.7
16 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Weekend (2011)
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen