Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ceylan Arisan

Stats

Birth Name: Ceylan Arısan

Age: 24, born 1 January 1994

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 3"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ceylan Arisan is a Turkish volleyball player, borned in 1994, Izmir, Turkey. Started to sport with basketball like her father but after she saw the european championship on television in 2003, she told her family that she wants to play volleyball. She started to volleyball in Club Karsiyaka in 2004 then she moved to Eczacibasi Volleyball Club. Right now she plays for Eczacibasi and the national team.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
muratarman voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

cemozen posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block