Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cevahir Turan

Age: 30, born 5 June 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
25 votes
Turkish Delight (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1988 (1), Turkey (1), Türk Güzellik (1), Esmer (1), Türkçe (1), Beautiful Hair (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Cevahir Turan is a Turkish actress. "


velocyphy rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

musteng76 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

shotswerefired rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
virtualspring posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
B205 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

WDJ voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

lilski rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
lilski voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Akirah rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mos rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block