Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celina Horan

Age: 33, born 10 June 1985

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
104 votes
Bewitching Brunettes ;-) (44 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Celina Jade Videos

Actor, singer and model Celina Jade

39 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

22 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Celina Jade (born June 10, 1985), is a Chinese American actress, model, and singer.
Tags: Actress (2), Chinese Female (1), 1985 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Asian (1), Arrow (1), Martial Artist (1), Raven Haired (1), Born 1985 (1), Hong Kong (1), 1980s Births (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
762 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
238 Watched
2. Skin Trade (2014)
Rating:
5.4
30 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
5. Love Connected (2009)
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

henrieta voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

henrieta voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for 2 images 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

perod posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

henrieta voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

larr65 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jemate rated this 7/10 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
logymw rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
kilskane666 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 9 months ago

PHOENIX voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Rodimus added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
The One (717 person items)

" The Age of Celina Jade "


Rodimus posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block