Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celia Freijeiro García

Age: 35, born 8 February 1983

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year ago
10 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Celia Freijeiro was born on February 8, 1983 in Vigo, Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain as Celia Freijeiro García. She is an actress and producer, known for Amistades peligrosas (2006), Pelotas (2009) and Chica busca chica (2008). She is the daughter of the recognized painter Rafael Freijeiro. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Girl Gets Girl (2015)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months ago

perod voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"  80"


chance voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year ago
Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago