Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cecilia Edith Rotenberg Rot

Age: 61, born 8 August 1956

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"

Partner: Fito Páez


Lists

26 votes
'Chicas Almodóvar' (13 items)
list by nusch
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Great Actresses (147 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Actores y actrices argentinos favoritos (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
1956 (30 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Female (1), Argentina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1054 Watched
Rating:
7.8
973 Watched
Rating:
5.5
170 Watched
Rating:
7.3
107 Watched
Rating:
6.9
100 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
83 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block