Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Cecilia Forss
7.8 Rating
(4 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Helga Cecilia Forss

Age: 33, born 12 July 1985

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Sweden (37 items)
list by Rah
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched
2. Masjävlar (2004)
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Medicinen (2014)
0 want to see
5. Indigo (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darknight voted for 2 images 3 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 3 months ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 3 months ago
hideofaix voted for an image 3 months ago

Rah voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Rah added this to a list 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bml93 posted 4 images 7 months ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

reallly voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My Perfect Swedish Beauties (24 person items)
irishblue posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

reallly posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

reallly rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block