Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cecil Kellaway

Stats

Birth Name: Cecil Lauriston Kellaway

Born: 22 August 1893 Died: 28 February 1973

Country of origin: South Africa


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
366 Watched
2. Harvey (1950)
Rating:
7.9
343 Watched
Rating:
7.4
260 Watched
Rating:
7.6
214 Watched
5. Gunga Din (1939)
Rating:
7.4
114 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched
Rating:
8.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched




Movies written by

1. It Isn't Done (1937)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block