Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: CeCelia Frey

Age: 27, born 26 June 1991

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2366 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

CeCe Frey Videos

CeCe Frey - "Wake Me Up" (Avicii Cover)

17 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all CeCe Frey videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Weight 115
Tags: X Factor (1), CeCe Frey (1), 5+ (1), Blonde (1), 2011 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

john5654 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 person items)
john5654 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block