Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cecília Dassi

Age: 28, born 6 December 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

101 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7380 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
78 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
49 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (280 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Cecília Dassi Videos

Zignal - Primeira Namorada (Full HD)

16 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Foi em 1995, aos cinco anos, que Cecília fez sua estréia na teledramaturgia, quando chamada para participar do episódio Parece Que Foi Ontem na série A Comédia da Vida Privada. Naquele mesmo ano, foi convidada a participar como protagonista do programa interativo Você Decide, no episódio Um Mundo Cão. Aos sete anos, em (1997), já tendo feito 47 comerciais, Cecília deixou sua cidade natal para morar no Rio de Janeiro onde, logo em seguida, fez a sua primeira telenovela, interpretando Sandrinha em Por Amor, de Manoel Carlos - papel este que lhe rendeu quatro prêmios e uma indicação, dentre os quais, o destaque de r ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
Rating:
5.5
43 Watched
Rating:
5.3
42 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.3
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 4/10 4 hours, 7 minutes ago
oakstep added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Around My Age (35 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Zants rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
competent rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
competent voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for an image 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Dez88 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block