Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Catherine Rouvel

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Vitale

Age: 78, born 31 August 1939

Country of origin: France


Lists

7 votes
1939 (13 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Born in Marseille, France.
Tags: Film Actress (1), Tv Actress (1), Born 1939 (1), France (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kings & Queen (2004)
Rating:
7
28 Watched
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
4. The Breach (1970)
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V posted a image 3 weeks ago

Saturn V posted 27 images [View All] 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Clay voted for an image 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block