Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cătălina Ponor

Age: 30, born 20 August 1987

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

14 votes
Romanian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
Lizard Brain & Neo-Cortex - Ladies (175 items)
list by bluenettes
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
BORN 1987 (110 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Cătălina Ponor (born August 20, 1987) is a Romanian artistic gymnast. She won three gold medals at the 2004 Summer Olympics, on balance beam, floor, and as part of the Romanian team. She also obtained a silver medal on floor and a bronze medal as part of the Romanian team at the 2012 Summer Olympics, as well as multiple World Championship and European Championship medals.
Tags: Romanian (3), Gymnast (3), European (1), Born 1987 (1), Female (1), Athlete (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz rated this 6/10 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
romis18 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
s5405101180 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sashkee added this to Rated list 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"WOW!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 50 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Viro rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block