Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catalina Elefteriu

Born and residing in: Romania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

92 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (6177 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
84 votes
Perfection (2671 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
9 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#82) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years ago
8 votes
Models by country (621 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#51) (49 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Catalina Elefteriu Videos

One Love Campaign for Bien Savvy 2014

32 Views

Added 2 years ago


Catalina Elefteriu - Romanian lingerie model

30 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

21 votes
14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Major Models Milan   Height 5' 9' Bust    35 Waist  23 Hips    35 Hair    Brown Eyes  Brown ... (more)
Tags: Romanian (3), Brunette (2), Agent Provocateur (2), Model (2), Romanian Model (1), Romania (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jon Dunn voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ORION voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 34 images [View All] 4 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Daniel1980 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

guobixing rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (621 person items)
jean lynch voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Digital Oracle voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Franco voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

heli voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

steven2185 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

joebloggs rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zapper27 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

ciollini voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
melvin90 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block