Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Brooke Wallace

Age: 26, born 29 May 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Porn Star (3), Pornstar (1), Cute (1), Breathtaking (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Stunner (1), Stunning (1), Pretty (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Model (1), American (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block