Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andreja Jelen

Age: 38, born 3 June 1979

Country of origin: Slovenia

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Cassandra [ Born: Andreja Jelenon on March 06, 1979 in Zalec, Slovenia ] is a former Slovenian adult film actress and model that has posed for the websites Polish Busty and Scoreland, and has performed in about 57 adult films between the Years 2000-2012. Early in her career, Cassandra's body was larger and her boobs were extremely thick and heavy. However, she has gradually slimmed down, and her breasts, while still very large and beautiful, have decreased slightly in size. Cassandra's earlier German adult DVDs featured extreme sexual acts. She has also performed in American adult films, but has since restricted herself ... (more)
Tags: Slovenian (3), Female (2), Natural (2), European (2), Sex (1), 2000s Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Fetish (1), Sex Addict (1), Big Butt (1), Panties (1), Big Boobs (1), Brunette (1), Born 1979 (1), Cute (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block