Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cassandra Whitehead

Stats

Birth Name: Cassandra Jean Whitehead

Age: 32, born 5 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Amell


Lists

25 votes
Favorite Girls from ANTM (44 items)
list by Dan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
ANTM contestants that look like real models (79 items)
list by Rah
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Striking Photos of ANTM (64 items)
list by Rah
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Cassandra is an American actress, model, and beauty pageant queen from Houston, Texas. Cassandra attended Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi where she was a member of the Gamma Phi chapter of Delta Delta Delta sorority. Jean competed in the Miss Texas Teen USA pageant from 2002 to 2004. She was a semi-finalist in both 2003 and 2004, and held the local title Miss Houston Teen USA in 2003. In these pageants, she competed alongside future Miss Texas USA Lauren Lanning (2006) and Magen Ellis (2007). In 2005, Jean (as Cassandra Whitehead) won the Miss Corpus Christi crown (a title held by Eva Longoria in 1998) and making the to ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block