Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Cassandra Lynn Jensen

Born: 15 August 1979 Died: 15 January 2014

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

4 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Playmate for February 2006
Tags: Playboy (3), Model (2), Playmate (2), American (2), Blonde (2), Enhanced (1), Actress (1), Adult (1), Holy Shit (1), N. 1 (1), Born 1979 (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Tattoo (1), Babe (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gav rated this 6/10 1 week, 5 days ago
sophie85 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block