Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cassandra Harris

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Colleen Waites

Born: 15 December 1952 Died: 28 December 1991

Country of origin: Australia


Lists

124 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
The Girls of the James Bond movies (48 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Actress Australia&Oceania (38 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Married to Pierce Brosnan before her sad death.
Tags: Australian (2), Bond Girl (2), Died 1991 (1), Born 1952 (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
525 Watched
2. Rough Cut (1980)
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Bond in Greece (2006)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
270 Watched
Rating:
6.6
138 Watched
3. Space: 1999 (1975)
Rating:
6.9
104 Watched
0 want to see
5. Shadows (1975)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 9 months ago
elcouto rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block