Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Casi James

Age: 30, born 30 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Porn Star (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), Hot (1), Centerfold (1), Model (1), Thin (1), Young (1), Teen (1), #1 (1), Twistys (1), Porn (1), FTV (1), Pornstar (1), 5p (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), 5+. 11 (1), American (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block