Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chia-Ta Huang

Age: 71, born 22 March 1947

Country of origin: Macao


Lists

26 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Martial Artist (1), Born 1947 (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1046 Watched
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block