Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carrie Patricia Stevens

Age: 49, born 1 May 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1593 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
52 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (235 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
25 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (48 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Sexiest over 40 (91 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (239 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

41 votes
26 votes
22 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Tags: Actress (9), Model (7), Playmate (6), American (5), Born 1969 (3), Playboy (3), Blue Eyes (2), Redhead (2), Stevens (1), Carrie (1), Taurus (1), Centerfold (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Big Boobs (1), Born In New York (1), Female (1), Buffalo New York USA (1), 1969 (1), Gorgeous Face (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.2
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rock Star (2001)
Rating:
5.9
417 Watched
Rating:
4.5
29 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
1.1
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

looksharp voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 2 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Avid Admirer posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bossebus voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

heli voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 62 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

maxxxis voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

wellington voted for 2 images 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 9 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniel1980! voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

beercan75 voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

gianluca voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
ciollini voted for 34 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block