Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Carrie Anne Fleming

Age: 43, born 16 August 1974

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ronald James McConaghy


Lists

34 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1974 (46 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
M.I.L.F. (#13) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

She attended Mount Douglas Senior Secondary in Victoria B.C. and studied drama at the Kalidoscope Theatre and dance at Kidco theatre dance group. Kidco traveled all over dancing for schools and at sporting events. After graduating Carrie Ann began modelling to help support her family. Holding down odd job and doing extra work wasn't paying the bills. Then she landed a role in Happy Gilmore (1996) with Adam Sandler. Unfortunatly the world would have to wait to see Carrie Ann as her role was left on the cutting room floor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2706 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
3. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7
951 Watched
4. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.6
655 Watched
5. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7
666 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Happy Gilmore (1996)
Rating:
6.3
1877 Watched
2. Good Luck Chuck (2007)
Rating:
5.4
803 Watched
Rating:
4
346 Watched
4. Get Carter (2000)
Rating:
4.8
269 Watched
5. Edison Force (2005)
Rating:
5.2
148 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block