Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolyn Lee Hennesy

Age: 56, born 10 June 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

51 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (231 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 5 comments
17 votes
The Nifty 50s (23 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 months, 1 week ago
13 votes
LA-LA-Land (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Hot and Over 50 (43 items)
list by mojack
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Niece of actress Barbara Rush. Is a trapeze artist Daughter of Dale Hennesy Cousin of Claudia Cowan. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1229 Watched
Rating:
6.1
562 Watched
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3826 Watched
Rating:
5.7
2783 Watched
Rating:
5.1
245 Watched
5. Appleseed (2004)
Rating:
6.8
195 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
LA-LA-Land (19 person items)

"Born in Los Angeles "


TrekMedic added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
The Nifty 50s (23 person items)
cinephile96 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 8 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 12 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

mojack added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hot and Over 50 (43 person items)

"Age: 54, born 10 June 1962 "


irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block