Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Caroline Miranda

Stats

Birth Name: Íris Caroline de Mello

Age: 29, born 13 July 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil


Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Íris Caroline de Mello (born 13 July 1988), best known as Carol Miranda or Caroline Miranda, is a Brazilian funk carioca singer, dancer, model and former pornographic film actress active as a funk music DJ under the stage name Carol Shine since 2013. Singing career Miranda became first known in 2008 for being erroneously portrayed by the media as a niece of the singer Gretchen, while she was actually the niece of one of the Gretchen's ex-husbands; the false relationship led to her promotion as successor to Gretchen's title of "Rainha do Bumbum" ("Butt Queen"). She premiered the funk songs "Melô do ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (1), Born 1988 (1), Curvy (1), Brunette (1), Sexy (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 3 days, 11 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block