Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Caroline Lagerfelt

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Eugenie Lagerfelt

Age: 70, born 23 September 1947

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

59 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (174 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
26 votes
Characters of Gossip Girl (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
How I Met Your Mother Characters Season 1 (103 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Tv's Greatest Grandmas! (22 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
5.7
114 Watched
Rating:
6.5
59 Watched
Rating:
6
25 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4320 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1034 Watched
Rating:
5.7
640 Watched
Rating:
5.9
194 Watched
Rating:
6.7
100 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block