Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline a. Sidney Abady

Age: 66, born 7 August 1952

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Foreman, James


Lists

27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2149 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2139 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7929 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1870 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1684 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1394 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1242 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago