Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Carolina Kasting

Carolina Kasting
6.2 Rating
(10 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Kasting Arruda

Age: 39, born 12 July 1975

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maurício Grecco


Lists

14 votes
Beautiful Women (68 items)
list by bruno
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
4 votes
Garotas do Brasil (70 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.6
108 Watched
Rating:
5.8
75 Watched
3. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
6.6
67 Watched



Movies


Rating:
6.3
3 Watched



Update feed

oakstep posted 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

jeffpsychedelic added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Garotas do Brasil (70 person items)
bruno added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women (68 person items)