Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carolina Herrera Bang

Age: 33, born 21 September 1985

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Álex de la Iglesia


Lists

102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
60 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
35 votes
Sparkles Part VII (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Carolina Bang Videos



Photos

8 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Blonde (2), Sexy (2), European (1), Green Eyes (1), Tall (1), Actress (1), Spanish (1), Born 1985 (1), Hot (1), Pretty (1), Nice Name (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Last Circus (2010)
Rating:
6.7
137 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"   95 "


Ricky posted a image 12 months ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 12 months ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Mithrandir rated this 9/10 1 year ago
stermix501 rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago