Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carol Ficatier de Beaufor

Age: 60, born 20 February 1958

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

64 votes
girls I love (France) (65 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Playmate (2), Model (1), Born 1958 (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
crazyi1470 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block