Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carmen Di Pietro

Stats

Birth Name: Camelina Tonto

Age: 53, born 24 May 1965

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Carmen Di Pietro is an Italian showgirl.
Tags: Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
45 Watched
Rating:
3.7
14 Watched
Rating:
5.2
5 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.2
12 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block