Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carmen Consoli

Age: 43, born 4 September 1974

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

68 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months ago
5 votes
Italian Actresses at David di Donatello 2018 (33 items)
list by Ricky
Published 3 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1974 (127 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Carmen Consoli Videos

Carmen Consoli - Amore di plastica

30 Views

Added 7 years ago


Carmen Consoli - Guarda L'alba

6 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Italian (2), Born In 1974 (1), Songwriter (1), Singer (1), Mai Dire Gol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.1
197 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
5 own
Rating:
7.5
4 own
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own




TV

Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 3 months ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 3 months ago
Ricky voted for an image 3 months ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months ago

Byxcs added this to a list 11 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Catania"


amaledonne rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block