Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos Vives

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Alberto Vives Restrepo

Age: 56, born 7 August 1961

Country of origin: Colombia


Carlos Vives Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.2
7 Watched




Music

1. La Bicicleta (2016)
Rating:
7.8
1 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block