Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos Villagrán

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Villagrán Pirolo Eslava

Age: 74, born 12 January 1944

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Argentina

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

6 votes
Celebrities in Brazil (95 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (2), Mexican (2), Male (2), Born 1944 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
422 Watched
Rating:
7.2
246 Watched
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
14 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block