Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Carlos Mencia

Stats

Birth Name: Ned Arnel Mencia

Age: 50, born 22 October 1967

Country of origin: Honduras

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

58 votes
Celebrities Pokemon Cards (20 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
8 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
All time comedians I find funny (28 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Honduran (1), Thief (1), Stereotype (1), Unfunny (1), Born 1967 (1), Actor (1), Comedian (1), Unbelievably Terrible (1), Steals Jokes (1), Talentless (1), Not Funny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
458 Watched
Rating:
5
478 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
692 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
5.1
74 Watched
Rating:
4.3
60 Watched
5. I Am Comic (2010)
Rating:
6.3
14 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
79 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block