Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla Salomão

Age: 29, born 5 July 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2100 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5782 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2653 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Instant Wood Creator (1), Model (1), Tall (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 14 hours, 41 minutes ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
LimboJimbo voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
carnamau voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Payal rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
competent rated this 7/10 9 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
Perfection (2653 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Life is Life rated this 4/10 1 year ago
Droop voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lechat voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ORION voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ORION posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"She is amazing. Nice find miko"


ORION rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Masterjones voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Masterjones rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (437 person items)
jimbo12345 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Droop voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block