Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla Quevedo

Age: 30, born 23 April 1988

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Carla Quevedo (born April 23, 1988) is an Argentine actress and designer. She is most known for her role on the film The Secret in Their Eyes, in which she played Liliana Coloto.
Tags: Actress (2), Designer (1), Argentinian (1), Born In 1988 (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
627 Watched
Rating:
5.7
181 Watched
3. Affluenza (2014)
Rating:
5.5
8 want to see
4. Youth in Oregon (2016)
Rating:
6.8
3 want to see
5. 20.000 Besos (2013)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.2
17 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Lefi17 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Merlino rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 16 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Hssine rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block