Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carla Angeline Reyes Abellana

Age: 32, born 12 June 1986

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Geoff Eigenmann


Lists

51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year ago
7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Filipina Beauties -My Top 45- (45 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Carla Angeline Reyes Abellana (born June 12, 1986) is a Filipina actress and commercial model who played the lead role in the Philippine adaptation of the Mexican telenovela, Rosalinda, aired in GMA Network.
Tags: Filipina (2), Philippines (1), Actress (1), Dancer (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
4. Mamarazzi (2010)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Dave voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block