Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carina Dahl

Age: 32, born 15 August 1985

Country of origin: Norway


Lists

37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#65) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Carina Dahl (born 15 August 1985) is a Norwegian pop singer and songwriter.
Tags: Phenomenal (1), Lips (1), OMFG (1), Chesty (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Amazing Chest (1), Perfect Chest (1), GAP (1), Natural (1), Thighs (1), Epic Ass (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Tight Ass (1), The Best (1), Great Ass (1), FHM (1), Perfect Ass (1), Singer (1), 11 (1), Bumbum (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
6.6
5 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

breogan21 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#104) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

audioacanuck voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Life is Life rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block