Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Careena Collins

Stats

Birth Name: Sandee Johnson

Age: 49, born 7 November 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Careena Collins was born Sandee Johnson. Collins began her career in the adult entertainment industry at age 18 by answering an ad for a nude modeling assignment and started performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 1985. She signed an exclusive contract with the company Western Visuals and frequently worked for director Jerome Tanner. Moreover, Careena was well known as a submissive in bondage-themed films. Collins took a hiatus from adult cinema in 1987 so she could attend law school and earn a law degree (she graduated at the top of her class with a 4.0 grade point average), but returned to porn in 1994. Car ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Hot (2), American (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Female (1), Ass (1), 1980s Pornstar (1), Lingerie (1), Model (1), Sex Addict (1), Adult (1), Panties (1), 1990s Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl rated this 10/10 7 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
clovisbrasil rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
scarywomen rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
snuffy57 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block