Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cara Hain Wakelin

Age: 41, born 8 February 1977

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Best of Canada (107 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Beautiful and shapely blonde knockout Cara Hain Wakelin was born on February 8, 1977 in Melbourne, Australia. Cara was raised in Toronto, Ontario, Canada by her mother after her parents divorced when she was very young. She has a fraternal twin brother named Bain. Wakelin grew up in poverty; her family moved fifteen times in ten years and at one point even lived out of a van. Cara attended the Etobicoke School of the Arts, where she studied dance and visual arts. She graduated with a degree in philosophy and sociology from McMaster University. Wakelin auditioned for "Playboy" in 1998. Cara was the Playmate of the Month ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (4), Born 1977 (3), Model (3), Playmate (3), Playboy (2), Blonde (2), Actress (1), 1977 (1), Canada (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Centerfold (1), Femle (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
Rating:
5.8
130 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
447 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

osbi voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mtc voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

Marek voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block